Sponsor


ROAD TO FINAL: BOYS
SMAN 4
SMAN 9
SMAN 5
SMAN 15
SMAN 1 BALEENDAH
SMAN 24
SMAN 3 SUMEDANG
SMAN 23
SMAN 2 TASIKMALAYA
SMAN 8
SMAN 20
SMAN 19
SMAN 1 CICALENGKA
SMAN 3 CIMAHI
SMA TRINITAS
SMA St. ANGELA
SMAN 16
SMAN 13
SMAN 2
SMAN 1 MARGAHAYU
SMAN 6 GARUT
SMAN 11
SMA St. ALOYSIUS
SMAN 12
SMA T KRIDA NUSANTARA
SMA AL-ZAYTUN INDRAMAYU
SMAN 14
BPK 2 PENABUR
SMAN 3
SMAN 26
SMAN 10
SMKN 7
SMAN 7
SMA ANGKASA
SMAN 1 LEMBANG
SMAN 1

ROAD TO FINAL: GIRLS
SMAN 1 BALEENDAH
SMAN 11
SMA ANGKASA
SMAN 10
SMA St. ANGELA
SMAN 1
SMA 1 MARGAHAYU
SMAN 9
SMAN 26
SMAN 23
SMAN 5
SMAN 1 SINDANG INDRAMAYU
SMAN 24
SMAN 8
SMAN 16
SMA TRINITAS
SMA T KRIDA NUSANTARA
SMAN 2
SMAN 13
SMAN 19
BPK 2
SMAN 15
SMAN 20
SMA St. ALOYSIUS


SCORES & SCHEDULES
Jumat, 27 Januari 2012
GOR Padjajaran, Bandung
1
Opening
PA
-
SMAN 20 Bandung
95
11
SMAN 19 Bandung
2
Opening
PI
-
SMAN 8 Bandung
24
14
SMAN 16 Bandung
3
Opening
PA
-
SMAN 1 Lembang
26
58
SMAN 1 Bandung
4
Opening
PA
-
SMA Trinitas Bandung
78
7
SMA St. Angela Bandung
Sabtu, 28 Januari 2012
GOR Padjajaran, Bandung
1
11.00
PA
-
SMAN 1 Cicalengka
25
53
SMAN 3 Cimahi
2
12.00
PA
-
SMAN 23 Bandung
18
29
SMAN 2 Tasikmalaya
3
13.00
PI
-
SMAN 1 Baleendah
41
10
SMAN 11 Bandung
4
14.00
PA
-
SMAN 5 Bandung
35
39
SMAN 15 Bandung
5
15.00
PA
-
SMAN 4 Bandung
20
52
SMAN 9 Bandung
6
16.00
PA
-
SMAN 12 Bandung
20
12
SMAT Krida Nusantara Bandung
7
17.00
PA
-
MA Al- Zaytun Indramayu
20
36
SMAN 14 Bandung
8
18.00
PI
-
SMAN 19 Bandung
18
49
SMA BPK 2 Penabur Bandung
Minggu, 29 Januari 2012
GOR Padjajaran, Bandung
1
11.00
PA
-
SMAN 1 Baleendah
49
8
SMAN 24 Bandung
2
12.00
PI
-
SMA Trinitas Bandung
37
17
SMAT Krida Nusantara Bandung
3
13.00
PI
-
SMAN 9 Bandung
64
7
SMAN 1 Margahayu
4
14.00
PA
-
SMAN 16 Bandung
23
17
SMAN 13 Bandung
5
15.00
PI
-
SMAN 5 Bandung
36
15
SMAN 1 Sindang Indramayu
6
16.00
PA
-
SMAN 2 Bandung
50
10
SMAN 1 Margahayu
7
17.00
PA
-
SMA BPK Penabur 2 Bandung
29
10
SMAN 3 Bandung
8
18.00
PA
-
SMAN 26 Bandung
22
33
SMAN 10 Bandung
Senin, 30 Januari 2012
GOR Padjajaran, Bandung
1
12.00
PA
-
SMAN 3 Sumedang
28
38
SMAN 2 Tasikmalaya
2
13.00
PI
-
SMAN 24 Bandung
21
24
SMAN 8 Bandung
3
14.00
PI
-
SMAN 15 Bandung
24
23
SMAN 20 Bandung
4
15.00
PA
-
SMKN 7 Bandung
9
13
SMAN 7 Bandung
5
16.00
PI
-
SMA St. Angela
23
27
SMAN 1 Bandung
6
17.00
PA
-
SMAN 8 Bandung
11
46
SMAN 20 Bandung
7
18.00
PA
-
SMA Angkasa Bandung
13
27
SMAN 1 Bandung
Selasa, 31 Januari 2012
GOR Padjajaran, Bandung
1
12.00
PA
-
SMA Trinitas Bandung
65
9
SMAN 16 Bandung
2
13.00
PI
-
SMAN 23 Bandung
6
44
SMAN 5 Bandung
3
14.00
PA
-
SMAN 2 Bandung
46
22
SMAN 6 Garut
4
15.00
PI
-
SMAN 13 Bandung
16
44
SMA BPK Penabur 2 Bandung
5
16.00
PA
-
SMAN 9 Bandung
57
20
SMAN 15 Bandung
6
17.00
PI
-
SMA Trinitas Bandung
8
73
SMAN 2 Bandung
7
18.00
PA
-
SMAN 11 Bandung
18
36
SMA St. Aloysius Bandung
Rabu, 1 Februari 2012
GOR Padjajaran, Bandung
1
12.00
PA
-
SMAN 7 Bandung
11
50
SMAN 1 Bandung
2
13.00
PA
-
SMAN 1 Baleendah
30
27
SMAN 2 Tasikmalaya
3
14.00
PI
-
SMAN 10 Bandung
25
26
SMAN 1 Bandung
4
15.00
PI
-
SMAN 9 Bandung
47
2
SMAN 26 Bandung
5
16.00
PA
-
SMAN 20 Bandung
36
26
SMAN 3 Cimahi
6
17.00
PI
-
SMAN 15 Bandung
19
48
SMA St Aloysius Bandung
7
18.00
PI
-
SMAN 1 Baleendah
55
7
SMA Angkasa Bandung
Kamis, 2 Februari 2012
GOR Padjajaran, Bandung
1
14.00
PA
-
SMAN 12 Bandung
22
17
SMAN 14 Bandung
2
15.00
PI
-
SMAN 8 Bandung
7
70
SMAN 2 Bandung
3
16.00
PA
-
SMA BPK Penabur 2 Bandung
41
33
SMAN 10 Bandung
4
17.00
PI
-
SMA BPK Penabur 2 Bandung
39
48
SMA St Aloysius Bandung
5
18.00
PA
-
SMAN 2 Bandung
30
40
SMA St Aloysius Bandung
6
19.00
PI
-
SMAN 9 Bandung
35
7
SMAN 5 Bandung
7
20.00
PI
-
SMAN 1 Baleendah
47
11
SMAN 1 Bandung
Jumat, 3 Februari 2012
GOR Padjajaran, Bandung
1
15.00
PA
-
SMAN 20 Bandung
36
45
SMA Trinitas Bandung
2
16.00
PA
-
SMAN 9 Bandung
36
20
SMAN 1 Baleendah
3
17.00
PA
-
SMA BPK Penabur 2 Bandung
41
34
SMAN 1 Bandung
4
18.00
PA
-
SMA St Aloysius Bandung
34
13
SMAN 12 Bandung
Sabtu, 4 Februari 2012
GOR Padjajaran, Bandung
SEMIFINAL
1
13.00
PI
-
SMAN 2 Bandung
59
52
SMA St Aloysius Bandung
2
15.00
PI
-
SMAN 1 Baleendah
15
53
SMAN 9 Bandung
3
17.00
PA
-
SMAN 9 Bandung
38
71
SMA Trinitas Bandung
4
19.00
PA
-
SMA St Aloysius Bandung
84
63
SMA BPK Penabur 2 Bandung
Selasa, 7 Februari 2012
GOR Padjajaran, Bandung
FINAL
1
15.00
PI
-
SMAN 2 Bandung
66
54
SMAN 9 Bandung
2
17.00
PA
-
SMA St Aloysius Bandung
49
64
SMA Trinitas Bandung
FINAL HONDA DBL 2012 WEST JAVA SERIES
( CHAMPION EAST REGION vs CHAMPION WEST REGION )
Jumat, 10 Februari 2012
GOR Pajajaran Bandung
             
Open Gate 15.30 WIB PI
SMAN 2 Bandung
101 v 38
SMAN 8 Bekasi
Open Gate 15.30 WIB PA
SMA Trinitas Bandung
81 v 65
SMAN 2 Bogor
             



PARTNERS
Supported by Perbasi Kompas TV League Proteam Ultra Milk









DBL ARENA
Home of DBL
View location
Virtual tour
Surabaya 16-18 Agt 2009
NBA Player:
Kevin Martin
(Sacramento Kings)
NBA Assistant Coaches:
Neal Meyer (LA Clippers)
Joe Prunty
(Port. Trail Blazers)
DBL Makes History
Danny Granger (Indiana Pacers)
Star of The First-Ever
NBA Event in Indonesia

NBA Basketball
Clinics 2008 >
DBL EVERYWHERE
Facebook Twitter Flickr YouTube Kaskus
BASKETBALL LINKS
         
 
logo
Copyright © 2010 PT DBL Indonesia, All rights reserved.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written
consent of DBL Indonesia is strictly prohibited.