Sponsor

ROAD TO FINAL: BOYS
SMAN 4
PONTIANAK
SMAN 3
PONTIANAK
SMA TARUNA BUMI KHATULISTIWA KB RAYA
SMA SANTU PETRUS PONTIANAK
SMK LKIA
PONTIANAK
SMKN 3
PONTIANAK
SMAN 6
PONTIANAK
SMA BINA MULIA PONTIANAK
SMA MUJAHIDIN PONTIANAK
SMK Kr. IMMANUEL 1 PONTIANAK
SMA FRANSISKUS ASISI PONTIANAK
SMA MUHAMMADIYAH PONTIANAK
SMAN 1
PONTIANAK
SMAN 2
PONTIANAK
SMAN 7
PONTIANAK
SMAN 1
KUBU RAYA
SMAN 5
PONTIANAK
SMA SANTO PAULUS PONTIANAK
SMAN 8
PONTIANAK
SMA GEMBALA BAIK PONTIANAK
SMAN 10
PONTIANAK
SMK Kr. IMMANUEL 2 KUBU RAYA
SMKN 7
PONTIANAK
SMAN 9
PONTIANAK
SMA SANTO IGNASIUS SINGKAWANG

ROAD TO FINAL: GIRLS
SMAN 4
PONTIANAK
SMA SANTU PETRUS PONTIANAK
SMAN 1
SUNGAI PINYUH
SMA GEMBALA BAIK PONTIANAK
SMKN 3
PONTIANAK
SMA TARUNA BUMI KHATULISTIWA KB RAYA
SMA BINA MULIA PONTIANAK
SMAN 2
PONTIANAK
SMAN 6
PONTIANAK
SMAN 5
PONTIANAK
SMAN 10
PONTIANAK
SMA SANTO PAULUS PONTIANAK
SMAN 8
PONTIANAK
SMA MUJAHIDIN PONTIANAK
SMASANTO IGNASIUS SINGKAWANG
SMA MUHAMMADIYAH 1 PONTIANAK
SMK Kr. IMMANUEL 1 PONTIANAK
SMAN 7
PONTIANAK
SMAN 3
PONTIANAK
SMAN 1
PONTIANAK

SCORES & SCHEDULES

Jumat, 1 April 2011
GOR PANGSUMA PONTIANAK
# 1 15.00 WIB PA -
SMA Muhammadiyah 1 Pontianak
7
v
17
SMAN 1 Potianak
# 2 16.00 WIB PI -
SMAN 7 Pontianak
49
v
0
SMAN 3 Pontianak
# 3 17.00 WIB PA -
SMAN 5 Pontianak
12
v
24
SMA Santo Paulus Pontianak
# 4 18.00 WIB PI -
SMAN 2 Pontianak
12
v
16
SMAN 6 Pontianak
                 
Sabtu, 2 April 2011
GOR PANGSUMA PONTIANAK
# 1 12.00 WIB PA -
SMKN 7 Pontianak
17
v
18
SMAN 9 Pontianak
# 2 13.00 WIB PA -
SMAN 3 Pontianak
15
v
17
SMA Taruna Bumi Khatulistiwa Kubu Raya
# 3 14.00 WIB PI -
SMA Santo Paulus Pontianak
38
v
4
SMAN 8 Pontianak
# 4 15.00 WIB PI -
SMA Santo Petrus Pontianak
77
v
0
SMAN 1 Sungai Pinyuh
# 5 16.00 WIB PA -
SMK Kristen Immanuel 1 Pontianak
62
v
15
SMA Fransiskus Asisi Pontianak
# 6 17.00 WIB PA -
SMK LKIA Pontianak
43
v
17
SMKN 3 Pontianak
# 7 18.00 WIB PA -
SMA Bina Mulya Pontianak
31
v
18
SMA Mujahidin Pontianak
                 
Minggu, 3 April 2011
GOR PANGSUMA PONTIANAK
# 1 12.00 WIB PI -
SMA Mujahidin Pontianak
0
v
43
SMA Santo Ignasius Singkawang
# 2 13.00 WIB PA -
SMAN 10 Pontianak
12
v
35
SMK Kristen Immanuel 2 Kubu Raya
# 3 14.00 WIB PI -
SMA Gembala Baik Pontianak
30
v
10
SMKN 3 Pontianak
# 4 15.00 WIB PI -
SMAN 6 Pontianak
5
v
22
SMAN 5 Pontianak
# 5 16.00 WIB PA -
SMAN 7 Pontianak
27
v
24
SMAN 1 Kubu Raya
# 6 17.00 WIB PI -
SMA Muhammadiyah 1 Pontianak
6
v
22
SMK Kristen Immanuel 1 Pontianak
# 7 18.00 WIB PI -
SMA Taruna Bumi Khatulistiwa Kubu Raya
6
v
31
SMA Bina Mulya Pontianak
                 
Senin, 4 April 2011
GOR PANGSUMA PONTIANAK
# 1 12.00 WIB PA -
SMAN 9 Pontianak
12
v
35
SMA Santo Ignasius Singkawang
# 2 13.00 WIB PA -
SMAN 4 Pontianak
26
v
21
SMA Taruna Bumi Khatulistiwa Kubu Raya
# 3 14.00 WIB PA -
SMA Santo Paulus Pontianak
46
v
31
SMAN 8 Pontianak
# 4 15.00 WIB PI -
SMAN 4 Pontianak
1
v
88
SMA Santo Petrus Pontianak
# 5 16.00 WIB PI -
SMAN 10 Pontianak
4
v
70
SMA Santo Paulus Pontianak
# 6 17.00 WIB PI -
SMAN 7 Pontianak
15
v
21
SMAN 1 Pontianak
# 7 18.00 WIB PA -
SMA Gembala Baik Pontianak
43
v
30
SMK Kristen Immanuel 2 Kubu Raya
                 
Selasa, 5 April 2011
GOR PANGSUMA PONTIANAK
# 1 13.00 WIB PA -
SMAN 6 Pontianak
10
v
22
SMA Bina Mulya Pontianak
# 2 14.00 WIB PI -
SMA Santo Paulus Pontianak
25
v
29
SMA Santo Ignasius Singkawang
# 3 15.00 WIB PI -
SMK Kristen Immanuel 1 Pontianak
11
v
10
SMAN 1 Pontianak
# 4 16.00 WIB PA -
SMK Kristen Immanuel 1 Pontianak
36
v
14
SMAN 1 Potianak
# 5 17.00 WIB PA -
SMA Santu Petrus Pontianak
51
v
13
SMK LKIA Pontianak
# 6 18.00 WIB PA -
SMAN 2 Pontianak
12
v
20
SMAN 7 Pontianak
                 
Rabu, 6 April 2011
GOR PANGSUMA PONTIANAK
# 1 13.00 WIB PA -
SMA Bina Mulia Pontianak
15
v
56
SMK Kristen Immanuel 1 Pontianak
# 2 14.00 WIB PI -
SMA Santo Petrus Pontianak
55
v
5
SMA Gembala Baik Pontianak
# 3 15.00 WIB PI -
SMA Bina Mulya Pontianak
20
v
19
SMAN 5 Pontianak
# 4 16.00 WIB PA -
SMAN 7 Pontianak
22
v
33
SMA Santo Paulus Pontianak
# 5 17.00 WIB PA -
SMAN 4 Pontianak
15
v
66
SMA Santo Petrus Pontianak
# 6 18.00 WIB PA -
SMA Gembala Baik Pontianak
28
v
37
SMA Santo Ignasius Singkawang
                 
Kamis, 7 April 2011
GOR PANGSUMA PONTIANAK
# 1 12.00 WIB PI -
SMA Santo Ignasius Singkawang
38
v
33
SMK Kristen Immanuel 1 Pontianak
# 2 13.30 WIB PA -
SMA Santo Paulus Pontianak
45
v
52
SMA Santo Ignasius Singkawang
# 3 15.00 WIB PI -
SMA Santo Petrus Pontianak
126
v
9
SMA Bina Mulia Pontianak
# 4 16.30 WIB PA -
SMA Santo Petrus Pontianak
77
v
72
SMK Kristen Immanuel 1 Pontianak
                 
Sabtu, 9 April 2011
FINAL
GOR PANGSUMA PONTIANAK
# 1 --.-- WIB PI -
SMA Santo Ignasius Singkawang
18
v
78
SMA Santu Petrus Pontianak
# 2 --.-- WIB PA -
SMA Santo Ignasius Singkawang
43
v
117
SMA Santu Petrus Pontianak
                 

PARTNERS :
Supported by Perbasi Kompas TV League Proteam Ultra Milk







DBL ARENA
Home of DBL
View location
Virtual tour
Surabaya 16-18 Agt 2009
NBA Player:
Kevin Martin
(Sacramento Kings)
NBA Assistant Coaches:
Neal Meyer (LA Clippers)
Joe Prunty
(Port. Trail Blazers)
DBL Makes History
Danny Granger (Indiana Pacers)
Star of The First-Ever
NBA Event in Indonesia

NBA Basketball
Clinics 2008 >
DBL EVERYWHERE
Facebook Twitter Flickr YouTube Kaskus
BASKETBALL LINKS
         
 
logo
Copyright © 2010 PT DBL Indonesia, All rights reserved.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written
consent of DBL Indonesia is strictly prohibited.