Find anything on DBL Indonesia

Awards

East Java Series - North Region
HONDA DBL
EAST JAVA SERIES 2018
    20 JULI - 24 AGUSTUS 2018
DBL ARENA SURABAYA

BOYS

 

GIRLS

Champion SMA St. Louis 1 Surabaya   Champion SMAN 8 Malang
Runner Up SMAN 1 Kedungwaru  Tulungagung   Runner Up SMAN 1 Kedungwaru  Tulungagung

FIRST TEAM

(ikut DBL Camp dan berkesempatan ke Amerika Serikat)
  • BOYS
  • Andreas Marcellino (SMA St. Louis 1 Surabaya) - MVP
  • Reynaldo Gusindra (SMAN 1 Kedungwaru Tulungagung)
  • Muhammad Naufal (SMAN 20 Surabaya)
  • Jason Kurniawan (SMA IPH East Surabaya)
  • Giorgio Tanjung (Nation Star Academy Surabaya)
 
  • COACH
  • Ivan Widianto (SMA St. Louis 1 Surabaya)
  • GIRLS
  • Faizzatus Shoimah (SMAN 8 Malang) - MVP
  • Chritstina Michelle (SMA St. Louis 1 Surabaya)
  • Victoria Dassmer (Nation Star Academy Surabaya)
  • Delsie Hadinyoto (SMA St. Louis 1 Surabaya)
  • Eviliana Winarto (SMAN 1 Kedungwaru Tulungagung)
 
  • COACH
  • Hadida Ainur (SMAN 1 Kedungwaru Tulungagung)

SECOND TEAM

 
    • BOYS
    • Jovi Paolo Christianto T. (SMA IPH East Surabaya) 
    • Alexander Mario (SMA Kosayu Malang)
    • Made Adhipatyadma I. (SMAN 16 Surabaya)
    • Kotaro Hans (SMA St. Louis 1 Surabaya)
    • Aulia Naafigo S. (SMAN 8 Malang)
     
    • COACH
    • Eko Sasmita (SMA Vita Surabaya)
    • GIRLS
    • Vanessa Caitlin (SMA Frateran Surabaya) 
    • Lydia Maulida Zahra (SMAN 8 Malang)
    • Mellisa Erika (SMA Gloria 1 Surabaya)
    • Amelia Ryan Ayu A. (SMAN 8 Malang)
    • Vina Marcellina (Nation Star Academy Surabaya)
     
    • COACH
    • Yunita Sugianto (SMA Frateran Surabaya)

MAINBASKET 3X3 INDONESIA COMPETITION

BOYS

 

GIRLS

Champion SMA Dr. Soetomo Surabaya   Champion SMA St. Louis 1 Surabaya (A)
Runner Up SMA Gloria Surabaya (A)   Runner Up Nation Star Academy (A)

MVP MAINBASKET 3X3 INDONESIA COMPETITION

 

BOYS

 

GIRLS

-   -

UBS GOLD DANCE COMPETITION

 
1ST PLACE SMAN 5 Surabaya  
2ND PLACE SMA St. Louis 1 Surabaya  
3RD PLACE SMAN 9 Surabaya  

BEST COSTUME DANCE

SMAN 5 Surabaya
 

BEST SUPPORTER 

1ST PLACE SMAN 9 Surabaya
2ND PLACE SMAN 2 Surabaya
3RD PLACE SMAN 16 Surabaya
4TH PLACE SMAN 13 Surabaya
5TH PLACE SMAN 15 Surabaya

BEST THREE CHOREOGRAPHY SUPPORTER

SMAN 19 Surabaya
SMAN 7 Surabaya
SMAN 3 Surabaya
 

BEST COORDINATOR SUPPORTER

SMAN 20 Surabaya
SMA St. Louis 1 Surabaya
SMAN 6 Surabaya
SMAN 14 Surabaya
SMAN 5 Surabaya

MOST SUPPORTIVE

SMAN 2 Mojokerto
 

MOST INSPIRATIONAL

SMA Muhammadiyah 2 Sidoarjo

MASCOT COMPETITION

1ST PLACE SMAN 15 Surabaya
2ND PLACE SMAN 14 Surabaya
3RD PLACE SMAN 7 Surabaya

FAVORITE MASCOT

SMAN 10 Surabaya
 

BEST THREE CAPO

SMA Khadijah Surabaya
SMAN 16 Surabaya
SMAN 2 Surabaya